School Calendar

      September 2017      

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
Partners

International Awards

Success and glory, two main guidelines for the students of Dushanbe International Shool. Every year our students participate in different International Olympiads elevating the prestige of Tajik education worldwide. 
Here are the victors of International Olympiad

Sherali Abdulloev, Third Place Award,

Turkey


Halimjon Sayfiev, Third Place Award,

Turkey


Nekruz Fozilov, Third Place Award,

Turkey


Ibrohim Soliev, First Place Award,

Kazakhstan


Umeda Olimzoda, Second Place Award,

Turkey


Farangis 

Kholboboeva, Second Place Award,

Turkey

                                   

Aziza Kosimova, Second Place Award,

Turkey


Manija Ismoilova, Second Place Award,

ISWEEP, USA

                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                pic106.jpg
                                                       

Namik Talha Evren, Second Place Award,
DILSET, Turkey  

                                                 
                                                                                                          pic102.jpg  




Shahnoza Nuralieva, Second Place Award,
ISWEEP, USA


pic096.jpg





Mahina Olimzoda, Third Place Award,
INEPO- Euroasia, Azerbaijan



pic057.jpg




























Shahnoza Komilova, Third Place Award
INEPO-Euroasia, Azerbaijan



pic062.jpg
















Shohrukh Zaripov, Third Place Award,
E-Biko, Turkey


pic084.jpg














Jamolbi Rahmatova, Third Place Award,
ISWEEP, USA


pic065.jpg



Isrofil Ismoilov, Third Place Award,
E-Biko, Turkey


pic100.jpg

















Tomiris Nasimova, Third Place Award,
ISWEEP, USA


pic108.jpg

















Siyovush Mahmudov, Third Place Award,
E-Biko, Turkey


pic075.jpg

















Surushi Sadriddin, Third Place Award,
Infomatrix, Romania


pic079.jpg















Jovidon Imomov, Third Place Award,
E-Biko, Turkey


pic073.jpg

















Elif Ust, Third Place Award,
Dilset, Turkey


pic097.jpg















Aziz Norinov, Third Place Award,
Infomatrix, Romania


pic077.jpg